UEFA EURO 2016

Watch every game of UEFA EURO 2016 LIVE on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT

_

SATURDAY 11 JUNE
France FRANCE 2-1 ROMANIA 05:00 AEST Romania beIN 1
Albania ALBANIA 0-1 SWITZERLAND 23:00 AEST Switzerland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 12 JUNE
Wales WALES 2-1 SLOVAKIA 02:00 AEST

Slovakia beIN 1
England ENGLAND 1-1 RUSSIA 05:00 AEST Russia  beIN 1
Turkey TURKEY 0-1 CROATIA 23:00 AEST Croatia (1)  beIN 1
MONDAY 13 JUNE
Poland POLAND 1-0 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Germany GERMANY 2-0 UKRAINE 05:00 AEST Ukraine  beIN 1
Spain SPAIN 1-0 CZECH REPUBLIC 23:00 AEST Czech Republic  beIN 1
TUESDAY 14 JUNE
Republic of Ireland REP IRELAND 1-1 SWEDEN 02:00 AEST Sweden beIN 1
Belgium BELGIUM 0-2 ITALY 05:00 AEST Italy  beIN 1
WEDNESDAY 15 JUNE
Austria AUSTRIA 0-2 HUNGARY 02:00 AEST

Hungary beIN 1
Portugal PORTUGAL 1-1 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
Russia RUSSIA 1-2 SLOVAKIA 23:00 AEST Slovakia  beIN 1
THURSDAY 16 JUNE
Romania ROMANIA 1-1 SWITZERLAND 02:00 AEST

Switzerland beIN 1
France FRANCE 2-0 ALBANIA 05:00 AEST Albania  beIN 1
England ENGLAND 2-1 WALES 23:00 AEST Wales  beIN 1
FRIDAY 17 JUNE
Ukraine UKRAINE 0-2 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Germany GERMANY 0-0 POLAND 05:00 AEST Poland  beIN 1
Italy ITALY 1-0 SWEDEN 23:00 AEST Sweden  beIN 1
SATURDAY 18 JUNE
Czech Republic CZECH REPUBLIC 2-2 CROATIA 02:00 AEST

Croatia (1) beIN 1
Spain SPAIN 3-0 TURKEY 05:00 AEST Turkey  beIN 1
Belgium BELGIUM 3-0 REP IRELAND 23:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 19 JUNE
Iceland ICELAND 1-1 HUNGARY 02:00 AEST Hungary  beIN 1
Portugal PORTUGAL 0-0 AUSTRIA 05:00 AEST Austria  beIN 1
MONDAY 20 JUNE
Switzerland SWITZERLAND 0-0 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1
Romania ROMANIA 0-1 ALBANIA 05:00 AEST Albania  beIN 2
TUESDAY 21 JUNE
Slovakia SLOVAKIA 0-0 ENGLAND 05:00 AEST England  beIN 1
Russia RUSSIA 0-3 WALES 05:00 AEST Wales  beIN 2
WEDNESDAY 22 JUNE
Northern Ireland NTH IRELAND 0-1 GERMANY 02:00 AEST Germany  beIN 1
Ukraine UKRAINE 0-1 POLAND 02:00 AEST Poland  beIN 2
Croatia (1) CROATIA 2-1 SPAIN 05:00 AEST Spain  beIN 1
Czech Republic CZECH REPUBLIC 0-2 TURKEY 05:00 AEST Turkey  beIN 2
THURSDAY 23 JUNE
Hungary HUNGARY 3-3 PORTUGAL 02:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
Iceland ICELAND 2-1 AUSTRIA 02:00 AEST Austria  beIN 2
Sweden SWEDEN 0-1 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
Italy ITALY 0-1 REP IRELAND 05:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 2
SATURDAY 25 JUNE
Switzerland SWITZERLAND 1-1 (*4-5) POLAND 23:00 AEST Poland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 26 JUNE
Wales WALES 1-0 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Croatia (1) CROATIA 0-1 PORTUGAL 05:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
France FRANCE 2-1 REP IRELAND 23:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 1
MONDAY 27 JUNE
Germany GERMANY 3-0 SLOVAKIA 02:00 AEST Slovakia  beIN 1
Hungary HUNGARY 0-4 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
TUESDAY 28 JUNE
Italy ITALY 2-0 SPAIN 02:00 AEST Spain  beIN 1
England ENGLAND 1-2 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
FRIDAY 1 JULY
Poland POLAND (3) 1-1 (5) *PORTUGAL 05:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
SATURDAY 2 JULY
Wales WALES 3-1 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
SUNDAY 3 JULY
Germany GERMANY* (6) 1-1 (5) ITALY 05:00 AEST Italy  beIN 1
MONDAY 4 JULY
France FRANCE 5-2 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
THURSDAY 7 JULY
Portugal PORTUGAL 2-0 WALES 05:00 AEST Wales  beIN 1
FRIDAY 8 JULY
Germany GERMANY 0-2 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1
MONDAY 11 JULY
Portugal PORTUGAL 1-0 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1