CONCACAF Gold Cup

Watch the 2017 CONCACAF GOLD CUP LIVE and EXCLUSIVE on beIN SPORTS 

SATURDAY 8 JULY
Cfc

FRENCH GUIANA 2-4 CANADA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

HONDURAS 0-1 COSTA RICA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 9 JULY
Cfc

USA 1-1 PANAMA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

MARTINIQUE 2-0 NICARAGUA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 10 JULY
Cfc

CURACAO 0-2 JAMAICA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

MEXICO 3-1 EL SALVADOR

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 12 JULY
Cfc

COSTA RICA 1-1 CANADA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

HONDURAS 0-0 FRENCH GUIANA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 13 JULY
Cfc

PANAMA 2-1 NICARAGUA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

USA 3-2 MARTINIQUE

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
FRIDAY 14 JULY
Cfc

EL SALVADOR 2-0 CURACAO

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

MEXICO 0-0 JAMAICA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SATURDAY 15 JULY
Cfc

COSTA RICA 3-0 FRENCH GUIANA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

CANADA 0-0 HONDURAS

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 16 JULY
Cfc

PANAMA 3-0 MARTINIQUE

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

NICARAGUA 0-3 USA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 17 JULY
Cfc

JAMAICA 1-1 EL SALVADOR

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

CURACAO 0-2 MEXICO

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 20 JULY – Quarter-finals
Cfc

COSTA RICA 1-0 PANAMA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

USA 2-0 EL SALVADOR

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
FRIDAY 21 JULY – Quarter-finals
Cfc

JAMAICA 2-1 CANADA 

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

MEXICO 1-0 HONDURAS

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 23 JULY – Semi-final
Cfc

COSTA RICA v USA, 12.15am AEST

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 24 JULY – Semi-final
Cfc

JAMAICA 1-0 MEXICO

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 27 JULY – Final
Cfc

UNITED STATES 2-1 JAMAICA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD

UEFA U21 Championship

Watch the UEFA U21 Championship LIVE and EXCLUSIVE on beIN SPORTS 

SATURDAY 17 JUNE
Cfc

SWEDEN 0-0 ENGLAND

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

POLAND 1-2 SLOVAKIA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 18 JUNE
Cfc

PORTUGAL 2-0 SERBIA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

SPAIN 5-0 MACEDONIA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 19 JUNE
Cfc

GERMANY 2-0 CZECH REPUBLIC

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

DENMARK 0-2 ITALY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
TUESDAY 20 JUNE
Cfc

SLOVAKIA 1-2 ENGLAND

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

POLAND 2-2 SWEDEN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 21 JUNE
Cfc

SERBIA 2-2 MACEDONIA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

PORTUGAL 1-3 SPAIN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 22 JUNE
Cfc

CZECH REPUBLIC 3-1 ITALY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

GERMANY 3-0 DENMARK

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
FRIDAY 23 JUNE
Cfc

ENGLAND 3-0 POLAND

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

SLOVAKIA 3-0 SWEDEN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SATURDAY 24 JUNE
Cfc

FYR MACEDONIA 2-4 PORTUGAL

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

SERBIA 0-1 SPAIN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 25 JUNE
Cfc

ITALY 1-0 GERMANY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

CZECH REPUBLIC 2-4 DENMARK

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 28 JUNE – Semi-final
Cfc

ENGLAND 2-2* GERMANY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

SPAIN 3-1 ITALY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SATURDAY 1 JULY – Final
Cfc

GERMANY 1-0 SPAIN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD

International Champions Cup

Watch the International Champions Cup LIVE and EXCLUSIVE on beIN SPORTS 

TUESDAY 18 JULY
Cfc

AC MILAN 1-3 DORTMUND

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 19 JULY
Cfc

BAYERN MUNICH 1-1 (1-2) *ARSENAL

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 20 JULY
Cfc

PSG* 1-1 (2-1) ROMA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
FRIDAY 21 JULY
Cfc

MAN. UNITED 2-0 MAN. CITY

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
SATURDAY 22 JULY
Cfc

BAYERN MUNICH 0-4 AC MILAN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 23 JULY
Cfc

BARCELONA 2-1 JUVENTUS

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

TOTTENHAM 4-2 PSG

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 24 JULY
Cfc

MAN. UNITED* 1-1 REAL MADRID

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

INTER MILAN 1-0 LYON

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
TUESDAY 25 JULY
Cfc

CHELSEA 2-3 BAYERN MUNICH

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 26 JULY
Cfc

ROMA 3-2 TOTTENHAM

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 27 JULY
Cfc

MAN. UNITED 0-1 BARCELONA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

PSG 2-3 JUVENTUS

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

REAL MADRID 1-4 MAN. CITY

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

BAYERN 0-2 INTER MILAN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SATURDAY 29 JULY
Cfc

CHELSEA 1-2 INTER MILAN

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 30 JULY
Cfc

MAN. CITY 3-0 TOTTENHAM

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

REAL MADRID 2-3 BARCELONA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 31 JULY
Cfc

JUVENTUS* 1-1 ROMA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD

Barcelona v Real Madrid fixtures

MONDAY 3 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

REAL MADRID 3-0 ALAVES

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

GRANADA 1-4 BARCELONA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 6 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

BARCELONA 3-0 SEVILLA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Leicester City

LEGANES 2-4 REAL MADRID

 

wh beIN3
SUNDAY 9 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

REAL MADRID 1-1 AT. MADRID

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

MALAGA 2-0 BARCELONA 

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 12 APRIL – Champions League
Cfc

JUVENTUS 3-0 BARCELONA

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 13 APRIL – Champions League
Cfc

BAYERN MUNICH 1-2 REAL MADRID

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 16 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

SPORTING 2-3 REAL MADRID

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

BARCELONA 3-2 SOCIEDAD

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
WEDNESDAY 19 APRIL – Champions League
Cfc

REAL MADRID 4-2 BAYERN MUNICH

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
THURSDAY 20 APRIL – Champions League
Cfc

BARCELONA 0-0 JUVENTUS

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
MONDAY 24 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

REAL MADRID 2-3 BARCELONA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
THURSDAY 27 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

BARCELONA 7-1 OSASUNA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

DEPORTIVO 2-6 REAL MADRID

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
SUNDAY 30 APRIL – LaLiga
Cfc

REAL MADRID v VALENCIA, 12.15am AEST

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

ESPANYOL v BARCELONA, 4.45am AEST

 

livvo beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD

CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers

Watch the nations of South America battle it out to qualify for the 2018 FIFA World Cup

Friday 24 MARCH
Arsena

COLOMBIA v BOLIVIA 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

PARAGUAY v ECUADOR 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

URUGUAY v BRAZIL

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

ARGENTINA v CHILE

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

VENEZUELA v PERU

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Wednesday 29 MARCH
Cfc

ECUADOR v COLOMBIA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

CHILE v VENEZUELA 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

BOLIVIA v ARGENTINA 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

BRAZIL v PARAGUAY

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

PERU v URUGUAY

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5

Win

The LaLiga Santander Experience competition has now ended.

Congratulations to the first prize winner, Gene Schirripa, and the runner up, Lauren Williams.

We received many fantastic entries and we’re thankful to everyone who entered the competition.

African Cup of Nations

Sunday 15 JANUARY
Arsena

GABON 1-1 GUINEA-BISSAU 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

BURKINA FASO 1-1 CAMEROON 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Monday 16 JANUARY
Cfc

ALGERIA 2-2 ZIMBABWE

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

TUNISIA 0-2 SENEGAL

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Tuesday 17 JANUARY
Cfc

COTE D’VOIRE 0-0 TOGO

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

DR CONGO 1-0 MOROCCO 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Wednesday 18 JANUARY
Cfc

GHANA 1-0 UGANDA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

MALI 0-0 EGYPT 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Thursday 19 JANUARY
Cfc

GABON 1-1 BURKINA FASO 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

CAMEROON 2-1 GUINEA-BISSAU 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Friday 20 JANUARY
Cfc

ALGERIA 1-2 TUNISIA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

SENEGAL 2-0 ZIMBABWE

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Saturday 21 JANUARY
Cfc

COTE D’VOIRE 2-2 DR CONGO 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

MOROCCO 3-1 TOGO

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Sunday 22 JANUARY
Cfc

GHANA 1-0 MALI 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

EGYPT 1-0 UGANDA 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Monday 23 JANUARY
Cfc

CAMEROON 0-0 GABON

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Tuesday 24 JANUARY
Cfc

SENEGAL 2-2 ALGERIA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

ZIMBABWE 2-4 TUNISIA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Wednesday 25 JANUARY
Cfc

MOROCCO 1-0 COTE D’VOIRE

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

TOGO 1-3 DR CONGO 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Thursday 26 JANUARY
Cfc

EGYPT 1-0 GHANA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Sunday 29 JANUARY – Quarter-finals
Cfc

BURKINA FASO 2-0 TUNISIA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

SENEGAL (4) 0-0 (5) CAMEROON, 6am

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Monday 30 JANUARY- Quarter-finals
Cfc

DR CONGO 1-2 GHANA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

EGYPT 1-0 MOROCCO

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Thursday 2 FEBRUARY- Semi-final
Cfc

BURKINA FASO (3) 1-1 (4) *EGYPT

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Friday 3 JANUARY
Cfc

CAMEROON 2-0 GHANA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Sunday 5 FEBRUARY- 3rd place play-off
Cfc

BURKINA FASO 1-0 GHANA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Monday 6 FEBRUARY- Final
Cfc

EGYPT 1-2 CAMEROON

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5

International rugby

 

Sunday 6 NOVEMBER
Cfc

WALES 8-32 WALLABIES 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Sunday 13 NOVEMBER
Cfc

SCOTLAND 22-23 WALLABIES

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Cfc

ENGLAND 37-21 SOUTH AFRICA

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

FRANCE 52-8 SAMOA

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

WALES 24-20 ARGENTINA

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5
Manchester_City_2016

IRELAND 52-21 CANADA

 

stoke beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Sunday 20 NOVEMBER
Cfc

WALES 33-30 JAPAN

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

ENGLAND 58-15 FIJI 

Arsena beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Leicester City

IRELAND 9-21 NEW ZEALAND 

 

wh beIN3
shampton

SCOTLAND 19-16 ARGENTINA

 

Sunderland_FC copy beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Leicester City

FRANCE 23-25 WALLABIES

 

wh beIN3
SUNDAY 27 NOVEMBER
wba

IRELAND 27-24 WALLABIES

 

beIN3
Manchester_City_2016

SCOTLAND 43-16 GEORGIA

 

wh beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

ENGLAND 27-14 ARGENTINA  

Arsena beIN3
Manchester_City_2016

WALES 27-13 SOUTH AFRICA

 

wh beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_1HD
Cfc

FRANCE 19-24 NEW ZEALAND 

Arsena beIN3
Sunday 4 DECEMBER
Cfc

ENGLAND v WALLABIES 1.30am 

Arsena beIN Sports logo 5

LaLiga

LIVE coverage of every round of LaLiga Santander on beIN SPORTS 

SATURDAY 20 AUGUST
malaga

MALAGA 1-1 OSASUNA 

 

Osasuna_logo.svg Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
deportivo

DEPORTIVO 2-1 EIBAR 

eibar beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
SUNDAY 21 AUGUST
Barcelone

BARCELONA 6-2 REAL BETIS

 

betis beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
granada

GRANADA 1-1 VILLARREAL

 

villarreal beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
sevilla

SEVILLA 6-4 ESPANYOL 

 

espanyol beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
MONDAY 22 AUGUST
sporting

SPORTING 2-1 ATH. BILBAO

 

athletic beIN 1
real sociedad

R. SOCIEDAD 0-3 R. MADRID

 

Real_Madrid beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
Atletico_Madrid

AT. MADRID 1-1 ALAVES 

 

Alaves beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
TUESDAY 23 AUGUST
celta

CELTA VIGO v LEGANES 04:00 AEST

 

Club_Deportivo_Leganés  beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
Valence

VALENCIA v LAS PALMAS 06:00 AEST

 

Las Palmas beIN_SPORTS_Gradiant_2HD
SATURDAY 27 AUGUST
betis

REAL BETIS v DEPORTIVO 04:45 AEST

 

deportivo Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
espanyol

ESPANYOL v MALAGA 06:00 AEST

 

malaga Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
SUNDAY 28 AUGUST
Osasuna_logo.svg

OSASUNA v R.SOCIEDAD 02:15 AEST

 

real sociedad Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
eibar

EIBAR v VALENCIA 02:15 AEST

 

Valence Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
Real_Madrid

R. MADRID v CELTA VIGO 04:15 AEST

 

celta Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
Club_Deportivo_Leganés

LEGANES v AT. MADRID 06:15 AEST

 

Atletico_Madrid Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
MONDAY 29 AUGUST
Las Palmas

LAS PALMAS v GRANADA 02:15 AEST

 

granada Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
Alaves

ALAVES v SPORTING 02:15 AEST

 

sporting Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
athletic

ATH. BILBAO v BARCELONA 04:15 AEST

 

Barcelone Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color
villarreal

VILLARREAL v SEVILLA 06:15 AEST

 

Valence Logo beIN Sports Connect V1 Color

UEFA EURO 2016

Watch every game of UEFA EURO 2016 LIVE on beIN SPORTS and beIN SPORTS CONNECT

_

SATURDAY 11 JUNE
France FRANCE 2-1 ROMANIA 05:00 AEST Romania beIN 1
Albania ALBANIA 0-1 SWITZERLAND 23:00 AEST Switzerland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 12 JUNE
Wales WALES 2-1 SLOVAKIA 02:00 AEST

Slovakia beIN 1
England ENGLAND 1-1 RUSSIA 05:00 AEST Russia  beIN 1
Turkey TURKEY 0-1 CROATIA 23:00 AEST Croatia (1)  beIN 1
MONDAY 13 JUNE
Poland POLAND 1-0 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Germany GERMANY 2-0 UKRAINE 05:00 AEST Ukraine  beIN 1
Spain SPAIN 1-0 CZECH REPUBLIC 23:00 AEST Czech Republic  beIN 1
TUESDAY 14 JUNE
Republic of Ireland REP IRELAND 1-1 SWEDEN 02:00 AEST Sweden beIN 1
Belgium BELGIUM 0-2 ITALY 05:00 AEST Italy  beIN 1
WEDNESDAY 15 JUNE
Austria AUSTRIA 0-2 HUNGARY 02:00 AEST

Hungary beIN 1
Portugal PORTUGAL 1-1 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
Russia RUSSIA 1-2 SLOVAKIA 23:00 AEST Slovakia  beIN 1
THURSDAY 16 JUNE
Romania ROMANIA 1-1 SWITZERLAND 02:00 AEST

Switzerland beIN 1
France FRANCE 2-0 ALBANIA 05:00 AEST Albania  beIN 1
England ENGLAND 2-1 WALES 23:00 AEST Wales  beIN 1
FRIDAY 17 JUNE
Ukraine UKRAINE 0-2 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Germany GERMANY 0-0 POLAND 05:00 AEST Poland  beIN 1
Italy ITALY 1-0 SWEDEN 23:00 AEST Sweden  beIN 1
SATURDAY 18 JUNE
Czech Republic CZECH REPUBLIC 2-2 CROATIA 02:00 AEST

Croatia (1) beIN 1
Spain SPAIN 3-0 TURKEY 05:00 AEST Turkey  beIN 1
Belgium BELGIUM 3-0 REP IRELAND 23:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 19 JUNE
Iceland ICELAND 1-1 HUNGARY 02:00 AEST Hungary  beIN 1
Portugal PORTUGAL 0-0 AUSTRIA 05:00 AEST Austria  beIN 1
MONDAY 20 JUNE
Switzerland SWITZERLAND 0-0 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1
Romania ROMANIA 0-1 ALBANIA 05:00 AEST Albania  beIN 2
TUESDAY 21 JUNE
Slovakia SLOVAKIA 0-0 ENGLAND 05:00 AEST England  beIN 1
Russia RUSSIA 0-3 WALES 05:00 AEST Wales  beIN 2
WEDNESDAY 22 JUNE
Northern Ireland NTH IRELAND 0-1 GERMANY 02:00 AEST Germany  beIN 1
Ukraine UKRAINE 0-1 POLAND 02:00 AEST Poland  beIN 2
Croatia (1) CROATIA 2-1 SPAIN 05:00 AEST Spain  beIN 1
Czech Republic CZECH REPUBLIC 0-2 TURKEY 05:00 AEST Turkey  beIN 2
THURSDAY 23 JUNE
Hungary HUNGARY 3-3 PORTUGAL 02:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
Iceland ICELAND 2-1 AUSTRIA 02:00 AEST Austria  beIN 2
Sweden SWEDEN 0-1 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
Italy ITALY 0-1 REP IRELAND 05:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 2
SATURDAY 25 JUNE
Switzerland SWITZERLAND 1-1 (*4-5) POLAND 23:00 AEST Poland  beIN 1
SUNDAY 26 JUNE
Wales WALES 1-0 NTH IRELAND 02:00 AEST

Northern Ireland beIN 1
Croatia (1) CROATIA 0-1 PORTUGAL 05:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
France FRANCE 2-1 REP IRELAND 23:00 AEST Republic of Ireland  beIN 1
MONDAY 27 JUNE
Germany GERMANY 3-0 SLOVAKIA 02:00 AEST Slovakia  beIN 1
Hungary HUNGARY 0-4 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
TUESDAY 28 JUNE
Italy ITALY 2-0 SPAIN 02:00 AEST Spain  beIN 1
England ENGLAND 1-2 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
FRIDAY 1 JULY
Poland POLAND (3) 1-1 (5) *PORTUGAL 05:00 AEST Portugal  beIN 1
SATURDAY 2 JULY
Wales WALES 3-1 BELGIUM 05:00 AEST Belgium  beIN 1
SUNDAY 3 JULY
Germany GERMANY* (6) 1-1 (5) ITALY 05:00 AEST Italy  beIN 1
MONDAY 4 JULY
France FRANCE 5-2 ICELAND 05:00 AEST Iceland  beIN 1
THURSDAY 7 JULY
Portugal PORTUGAL 2-0 WALES 05:00 AEST Wales  beIN 1
FRIDAY 8 JULY
Germany GERMANY 0-2 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1
MONDAY 11 JULY
Portugal PORTUGAL 1-0 FRANCE 05:00 AEST France  beIN 1